Velodromloppet Grand Prix RHK (R) - Karlskoga Motorstadion
HeatRace 1
TypeRace
Start2015-06-13 17:35
1000cc Period E + 1000cc Period F
P # Class Name Laps Time Gap Last Fastest
1 57 1000cc Period F Mikael Mohlin 10 14:50.894 1:29.907 1:27.590
2 27 1000cc Period F Magnus Rehbinder 10 + 15.646 + 15.646 1:29.903 1:28.828
3 48 1000cc Period F Torbjörn Andersson 10 + 17.829 + 2.183 1:32.537 1:28.395
4 54 1000cc Period F Bruno Helgesson 10 + 17.945 + 0.116 1:29.606 1:28.491
5 34 1000cc Period F Anders Jensen 10 + 18.332 + 0.387 1:30.723 1:28.846
6 50 1000cc Period F Reinhold Daubner 10 + 20.445 + 2.113 1:29.606 1:28.463
7 38 1000cc Period F Fredrik Tornérhielm 10 + 31.078 + 10.633 1:31.413 1:30.682
8 55 1000cc Period F Anne Grete Dahl 10 + 33.331 + 2.253 1:34.824 1:30.233
9 30 1000cc Period F Christer Olsson 10 + 58.030 + 24.699 1:33.650 1:33.083
10 35 1000cc Period F Nils-Olof Jonsson 10 + 1:01.405 + 3.375 1:34.241 1:33.059
11 60 1000cc Period F Jerry Ståhlberg 10 + 1:09.180 + 7.775 1:34.736 1:32.013
12 37 1000cc Period F Per Erik Skogrand 10 + 1:17.816 + 8.636 1:35.921 1:34.760
13 9 1000cc Period E Jan Christians 10 + 1:19.523 + 1.707 1:35.195 1:34.559
14 28 1000cc Period F Krister Wigren 10 + 1:20.715 + 1.192 1:35.484 1:33.969
15 36 1000cc Period F Lars-Erik Danielsson 10 + 2:00.790 + 40.075 2:01.384 1:34.285
16 62 1000cc Period F Ulf Svensson 10 + 2:11.877 + 11.087 3:02.283 1:31.399
17 6 1000cc Period E Karl-Gustaf Rundberg 9 + 1 lap + 54.731 1:37.902 1:37.205
18 19 1000cc Period E Peter Nylén 9 + 1 lap + 0.545 1:38.036 1:37.050
19 7 1000cc Period E Gustaf Stenquist 9 + 1 lap + 13.766 1:42.099 1:38.180
20 29 1000cc Period F Sam Bernhardsson 9 + 1 lap + 7.817 1:38.603 1:38.603
21 17 1000cc Period E Jonas Söderberg 9 + 1 lap + 8.295 1:38.991 1:37.765
22 20 1000cc Period E Kari Lehto 9 + 1 lap + 6.711 1:41.684 1:40.472
23 51 1000cc Period F Bo Severinsson 9 + 1 lap + 14.520 1:43.150 1:41.169
24 18 1000cc Period E Mats Lundkvist 9 + 1 lap + 14.429 2:11.762 1:39.193
25 43 1000cc Period F Per Ola Persson 6 + 3 laps + 2 laps 1:34.112 1:33.626
26 26 1000cc Period F Lennart Nilsson 3 + 6 laps + 2 laps 5:24.150 1:51.726
27 12 1000cc Period E Dick Gärder 1 + 8 laps + 1 lap 1:57.657 1:57.657
28 46 1000cc Period F Per Skårner
29 4 1000cc Period E Anders Johansson 6 + 4 laps 1:40.939 1:40.939
30 5 1000cc Period E Emil Andersson
Colors
FastestResults are not official
2nd fastest
3rd fastest
4th fastest