Velodromloppet Grand Prix RHK (R)

Date13 Jun - 14 Jun 2015
TrackKarlskoga Motorstadion
Track length2350 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
812 Formula 2 72-84 Torgny Johansson Race 1 1:05.432
78 Sport Prototypes GR 4-7 G Jan Brunstedt Qualifying 1:06.774
39 Formula 2 47-71 Martin Bullock Race 1 1:07.214
67 Formula 3 87-90 Roger Johansson Qualifying 1:07.359
20 Formula Atlantic Anders Hedensjö Qualifying 1:08.143
7 Formel Opel Lotus Dan Johansson Race 1 1:08.402
4 Formula 3 74-86 Marcus Söderholm Race 1 1:08.879
82 Sports 2000 81-90 Jan Hellberg Race 2 1:09.359
10 GT/GTS 72-76 GT27/32 H ö2500 Johan Sturesson Race 1 1:09.922
53 Formel Ford 2000 Fredrik Fogelberg Race 2 1:10.496
59 Sports 2000 76-81 Lars-Gunnar 'Vegas' Johansson Qualifying 1:11.263
9 Formel Ford 1600cc 82-90 J Viktor Ljungdahl Race 1 1:11.306
59 GT/GTS 72-76 GT26/31 H 1601-2500 Rune Rødset Qualifying 1:11.750
28 STD 72-76 CT24/29 H 1601-2500 Anders Berger Race 1 1:12.419
78 Formula Junior E1 Sam Smeeth Race 1 1:13.580
23 Formel Ford 1600cc 72-76 H Björn Otterberg Race 1 1:14.457
45 Formel Ford 1600cc 77-81 I Tommy Rydén Race 1 1:14.962
110 GT/GTS-65 GTP1-3 Prototyper Kaj Dahlbacka Race 1 1:15.133
60 STD 66-71 CT14/19 G 1601-2500 Aiman Timraz Race 1 1:15.656
18 Formel Ford 1600cc 67-71 G Lars-Erik Åkersten Race 1 1:15.881
1 Formel Vee 1300 (D) Johan Lund Race 1 1:16.355
5 STD 66-71 CT13/18 G 1301-1600 Ole Einar Viko Race 2 1:16.994
100 STD-65 CT 10F ö2500 Lars Esselius Qualifying 1:17.002
5 GT/GTS-65 GT12 F ö2500 Johan Solman Qualifying 1:17.096
56 STD 72-76 CT25/30 H ö2500 Bo A Bergström Race 1 1:17.169
90 Formula Junior D2 Reine Bergström Race 2 1:17.463
93 Formel Vee 69-71 C Pierre Eklund Race 2 1:17.776
22 STD 77-86 CT34/39/44 I+J 1601-2500 Dan Johansson Race 1 1:17.942
2 GT/GTS 66-71 GT16/21 G 1601-2500 Kenneth Gregers Petersen Race 2 1:17.997
68 STD 66-71 CT15/20 G ö2500 Mats Persson Qualifying 1:18.143
27 GT/GTS-65 GT10 F 1301-1600 Bengt-Åke Bengtsson Race 2 1:18.228
33 Formel Vee 65-68 B Peter Hasselgren Race 1 1:19.183
61 STD 66-71 CT12/17 G 1151-1300 Atle Ramberg Race 2 1:19.265
10 Formula Junior B2 Mike Walker Race 2 1:19.765
80 STD 77-86 CT33/38/43 I+J 1301-1600 Erik Hansen Qualifying 1:19.916
76 STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 Stig Blomqvist Race 1 1:20.334
44 GT/GTS-65 GT5 E2 1301-1600 Jan-Hroar Bjørklund Race 2 1:20.566
51 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Nick Swift Race 1 1:21.645
25 STD-65 CT 8 F 1301-1600 Heikki Välikoski Race 1 1:21.908
70 GT/GTS 66-71 GT14/19 G 1150-1300 Stefan Svensson Race 1 1:22.680
59 STD 66-71 CT11/16 G u1150 Willy Joo Race 2 1:23.203
16 STD 72-76 CT22/27 H 1151-1300 Geir Hagen Qualifying 1:23.482
41 Formula Junior C2 Peter Knöfel Race 1 1:24.500
92 GT/GTS-65 GT11 F 1601-2500 Flemming Harald Eickhoff Race 2 1:26.223
19 Formula Junior A Jan Biekens Qualifying 1:26.935
19 STD-65 CT 9 F 1601-2500 Rauno Teppola Qualifying 1:26.951
57 1000cc Period F Mikael Mohlin Qualifying 1:27.132
45 GT/GTS-65 GT8 F u1150 Elmon Larsson Race 2 1:27.604
36 Formula Junior C1 Christer Larsson Race 2 1:29.588
38 Formula 3 71-73 Henrik Pedersen Qualifying 1:33.280
9 1000cc Period E Jan Christians Race 1 1:34.559
96 GT/GTS-65 GT3 E2  u1150cc Mikael Frieberg Race 2 1:36.306
57 Nordisk Special Frank Högman Qualifying 1:37.208
30 Class F F3/500 Per Hågeman Race 1 1:37.905
1000cc Period E + 1000cc Period F
Time
Qualifying13 June 12:05
Race 113 June 17:35
Race 214 June 15:18
Class F F3/500 + Formula Junior A + Formula Junior B2 + Formula Junior C1
Time
Qualifying13 June 10:52
Race 113 June 16:21
Race 214 June 13:32
Formel Ford 1600cc 67-71 G + Formel Ford 1600cc 72-76 H + Formel Ford 1600cc 77-81 I + Formel Ford 1600cc 82-90 J + Formel Vee 1300 (D)
Time
Qualifying13 June 08:48
Race 113 June 13:40
Race 214 June 08:57
Formel Ford 2000 + Formel Opel Lotus + Formula 2 47-71 + Formula 2 72-84 + Formula 3 71-73 + Formula 3 74-86 + Formula 3 87-90 + Formula Atlantic + Sport Prototypes GR 4-7 G + Sports 2000 76-81 + Sports 2000 81-90
Time
Qualifying13 June 10:09
Race 113 June 15:24
Race 214 June 11:26
Formel Vee 65-68 B + Formel Vee 69-71 C
Time
Qualifying13 June 09:37
Race 113 June 14:31
Race 214 June 10:13
Formula Junior C2 + Formula Junior D2 + Formula Junior E1
Time
Qualifying13 June 11:35
Race 113 June 17:11
Race 214 June 14:43
GT/GTS 66-71 GT14/19 G 1150-1300 + STD 66-71 CT11/16 G u1150 + STD 66-71 CT12/17 G 1151-1300 + STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300
Time
Race 113 June 14:06
Race 214 June 09:36
GT/GTS 66-71 GT14/19 G 1150-1300 + STD 66-71 CT12/17 G 1151-1300 + STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300
Time
Qualifying13 June 09:22
GT/GTS 66-71 GT16/21 G 1601-2500 + GT/GTS 72-76 GT27/32 H ö2500 + STD 66-71 CT13/18 G 1301-1600 + STD 66-71 CT14/19 G 1601-2500 + STD 66-71 CT15/20 G ö2500 + STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 + STD-65 CT 10F ö2500
Time
Qualifying13 June 12:24
GT/GTS 66-71 GT16/21 G 1601-2500 + STD 66-71 CT13/18 G 1301-1600 + STD 66-71 CT14/19 G 1601-2500 + STD 66-71 CT15/20 G ö2500 + STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 + STD-65 CT 10F ö2500
Time
Race 113 June 17:59
Race 214 June 15:54
GT/GTS 72-76 GT26/31 H 1601-2500 + GT/GTS 72-76 GT27/32 H ö2500 + STD 72-76 CT22/27 H 1151-1300 + STD 72-76 CT24/29 H 1601-2500 + STD 72-76 CT25/30 H ö2500 + STD 77-86 CT33/38/43 I+J 1301-1600 + STD 77-86 CT34/39/44 I+J 1601-2500
Time
Qualifying13 June 10:35
Race 113 June 15:53
Race 214 June 12:02
GT/GTS-65 GT10 F 1301-1600 + GT/GTS-65 GT11 F 1601-2500 + GT/GTS-65 GT12 F ö2500 + GT/GTS-65 GT3 E2  u1150cc + GT/GTS-65 GT5 E2 1301-1600 + GT/GTS-65 GT8 F u1150 + GT/GTS-65 GTP1-3 Prototyper
Time
Qualifying13 June 09:55
Race 113 June 14:58
Race 214 June 10:47
Nordisk Special
Time
Qualifying13 June 12:44
Race14 June 12:43
STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 + STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 + STD-65 CT 8 F 1301-1600 + STD-65 CT 9 F 1601-2500
Time
Qualifying13 June 11:11
Race 113 June 16:48
Race 214 June 14:07