Svenskt Sportvagnsmeeting (R)

Date6 Jul - 8 Jul
TrackRing Knutstorp
Track length2070 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
63 Formel Vee 65-68 B Nicklas Bencsik Race 1 50.928
10 Roadsport A Knut-Erik Krømcke Träning 2 58.588
782 Formula 2 72-84 Torgny Johansson Träning 2 59.406
74 Clubman Mattias Andersson Qualifying 59.441
78 Formula 3 87-90 Sonny Johansson Qualifying 1:00.854
83 Sports 2000 82-90 Johan Eliasson Qualifying 1:01.395
14 RS Mats Hildingsson Race 1 1:01.400
99 Verktygsboden Modsport II Niklas Mårtensson Race 1 1:03.172
9 Formel Ford 1600cc 82-90 J Viktor Ljungdahl Träning 2 1:03.995
20 Verktygsboden Modsport I Joakim Unnebäck Träning 2 1:04.706
69 Formula 3 74-86 Björn Johansson Race 2 1:05.262
45 Formel Ford 1600cc 77-81 I Andreas Martinsson Race 1 1:05.481
16 Formel Ford 1600cc 67-71 G Henrik Hansson Race 1 1:05.809
9 Verktygsboden Modsport III Erland Berggren Träning 2 1:06.364
53 Formula Ford 2000 Lars-Göran Sjöberg Qualifying 1:06.377
22 Sports 2000 76-81 Niels Jørgen Jørgensen Race 1 1:06.577
8 Formel Vee 1300 (D) Pierre Eklund Qualifying 1:06.737
26 Formel Ford 1600cc 72-76 H Håkan Bengtsson Qualifying 1:07.606
48 Roadsport B Jonas Jonsson Race 2 1:07.682
36 STD 72-76 CT24/29 H 1601-2500 Claes Andersson Qualifying 1:07.684
96 Roadsport C Oskar Jakobsson Träning 1 1:08.754
38 STD 77-90 CT34/39/44 I+J 1601-2500 Pontus Bencsik Race 1 1:09.246
84 Formel Vee 69-71 C Johan Lund Race 1 1:09.454
34 STD 66-71 CT14/19 G 1601-2500 Arvid Viktorsson Race 1 1:09.631
27 GT/GTS-65 GT10 F 1301-1600 Bengt-Åke Bengtsson Qualifying 1:10.102
87 GT/GTS 66-71 GT16/21 G 1601-2500 Lars Weigl Race 2 1:10.740
1 GT/GTS-65 GT12 F ö2500 Anders Schildt Race 2 1:11.125
94 Formula Junior F Hans Hillebrink Race 1 1:12.281
79 GT/GTS 66-71 GT15/20 G 1301-1600 Jonas Kullgren Race 1 1:12.418
96 STD 66-71 CT11/16 G u1150 Mikael Mohlin Race 1 1:12.717
8 STD 66-71 CT12/17 G 1151-1300 Uno Johansson Race 1 1:13.034
40 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Per Skårner Träning 1 1:13.376
77 STD 77-90 CT33/38/43 I+J 1301-1600 Roger Woltersdorf Race 2 1:13.877
66 GT/GTS 66-71 GT17/22 G ö2500 Jari Konola Race 2 1:15.008
34 STD-65 CT 8 F 1301-1600 Arne Teig Träning 2 1:15.306
97 GT/GTS 66-71 GT13/18 G 1150 Hans Eklund Race 2 1:15.540
46 1000cc Period F Per Skårner Träning 1 1:16.228
95 GT/GTS-65 GT4 E2 1151-1300 Jörgen Brynne(Carlsson) Qualifying 1:16.399
4 GT/GTS-65 GT8 F 1150 Christer Nilsson Race 1 1:16.895
78 STD-65 CT 9 F 1601-2500 Nikolaj Leed Race 2 1:17.636
2 Formula 3 Midget 46-60 Emil Andersson Qualifying 1:17.722
20 STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 Bengt Qvist Race 1 1:17.761
18 GT/GTS-65 GT11 F 1601-2500 Jimmy Edvardsson Race 2 1:19.458
7 1000cc Period E Sven-Ola Stenquist Race 1 1:22.319
20 Formula Junior E Ingvar Malm Race 1 1:23.688
13 Förkrigsbilar A-D Chuck Bird Race 2 1:26.042
 
Time
Test6 July 08:11
1000cc Period E + 1000cc Period F
Time
Träning 16 July 08:58
Träning 26 July 11:58
Qualifying7 July 08:33
Race 17 July 13:38
Race 28 July 10:36
Clubman + RS
Time
Träning 16 July 11:15
Träning 26 July 15:56
Qualifying7 July 12:48
Race 18 July 09:18
Race 28 July 15:43
Förkrigsbilar A-D + Formula 3 Midget 46-60
Time
Träning 16 July 09:28
Förkrigsbilar A-D + Formula 3 Midget 46-60 + Formula Junior E
Time
Träning 26 July 13:31
Förkrigsbilar A-D + Formula 3 Midget 46-60 + Formula Junior E + Formula Junior F
Time
Qualifying7 July 09:37
Race 17 July 14:23
Race 28 July 11:18
Formel Ford 1600cc 67-71 G + Formel Ford 1600cc 72-76 H + Formel Ford 1600cc 77-81 I + Formel Ford 1600cc 82-90 J + Formel Vee 1300 (D)
Time
Träning 16 July 09:55
Träning 26 July 14:07
Qualifying7 July 10:12
Race 17 July 15:04
Formel Vee 65-68 B + Formel Vee 69-71 C
Time
Träning 16 July 11:29
Träning 26 July 16:13
Qualifying7 July 13:04
Race 18 July 09:38
Race 28 July 16:04
Formula 2 72-84 + Formula 3 74-86 + Formula 3 87-90
Time
Träning 16 July 10:21
Formula 2 72-84 + Formula 3 74-86 + Formula 3 87-90 + Formula Ford 2000 + Sports 2000 76-81 + Sports 2000 82-90
Time
Qualifying7 July 10:49
Race 17 July 15:46
Race 28 July 14:18
Formula 2 72-84 + Formula 3 74-86 + Formula 3 87-90 + Sports 2000 82-90
Time
Träning 26 July 14:42
GT/GTS 66-71 GT13/18 G 1150 + GT/GTS 66-71 GT15/20 G 1301-1600 + GT/GTS 66-71 GT16/21 G 1601-2500 + GT/GTS 66-71 GT17/22 G ö2500 + STD 66-71 CT11/16 G u1150 + STD 66-71 CT12/17 G 1151-1300 + STD 66-71 CT14/19 G 1601-2500
Time
Träning 16 July 11:02
Träning 26 July 15:39
Qualifying7 July 11:39
Race 18 July 08:55
Race 28 July 15:22
GT/GTS-65 GT10 F 1301-1600 + GT/GTS-65 GT11 F 1601-2500 + GT/GTS-65 GT12 F ö2500 + GT/GTS-65 GT4 E2 1151-1300 + GT/GTS-65 GT8 F 1150
Time
Träning 16 July 09:40
Träning 26 July 13:50
Qualifying7 July 09:54
Race 17 July 14:44
Race 28 July 12:44
Roadsport A + Roadsport B
Time
Träning 16 July 09:13
Träning 26 July 13:11
Qualifying7 July 09:20
Race 17 July 14:02
Race 28 July 10:57
Roadsport C
Time
Träning 16 July 10:48
Träning 26 July 15:17
Qualifying7 July 11:23
Race 17 July 16:23
Race 28 July 15:00
STD 72-76 CT24/29 H 1601-2500 + STD 77-90 CT33/38/43 I+J 1301-1600 + STD 77-90 CT34/39/44 I+J 1601-2500
Time
Qualifying7 July 13:21
Race 18 July 10:03
Race 28 July 16:26
STD 72-76 CT24/29 H 1601-2500 + STD 77-90 CT34/39/44 I+J 1601-2500
Time
Träning 16 July 11:42
Träning 26 July 16:36
STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 + STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 + STD-65 CT 8 F 1301-1600 + STD-65 CT 9 F 1601-2500
Time
Träning 16 July 10:34
Träning 26 July 15:00
Qualifying7 July 11:06
Race 17 July 16:05
Race 28 July 14:39
Verktygsboden Modsport I + Verktygsboden Modsport II + Verktygsboden Modsport III
Time
Träning 16 July 10:08
Träning 26 July 14:24
Qualifying7 July 10:30
Race 17 July 15:24
Race 28 July 13:56