SSK 1 (R)

Date2 May - 4 May 2014
TrackKarlskoga Motorstadion
Track length2350 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
7 Formel Renault Joonas Lappalainen Kval 1:05.286
1 SPVM RS Thomas Stamreus Kval 1:05.368
51 SPVM Clubman Magnus Andersson Kval 1:07.849
48 Jarls Bilservice Modsport I Mattias Andersson Kval 1:08.355
11 SSK Klass 3 - C Frederick Bylund Träning 3 1:09.956
47 Jarls Bilservice Modsport II Bo Johansson Kval 1:10.069
53 Gärde Weslau Roadsport A Kent Johansson Kval 1:11.737
59 Gärde Weslau Roadsport B Max Lindblom Träning 2 1:12.883
20 JTCC Henric Skoog Kval 1:12.973
20 Clio Cup Henric Skoog Träning 4 1:13.199
111 SSK Klass 3 - B Reine Carlsson Kval 1:13.306
38 SSK Classic Racing Jörgen Adlén Kval 1:13.510
95 Jarls Bilservice Modsport III Per Gustavsson Race 1 1:14.419
1 SSK Klass 2 Malin Hellman Johansson Kval 1:15.645
66 Gärde Weslau Roadsport C Lars Fredriksson Race 2 1:16.210
48 VolvoCupen Erik Halvorsen Träning 4 1:19.618
3 SSK Klass 1 Johan Persson Race 2 1:20.347
181 SSK Classic Standard Gert Severinsson Kval 1:21.927
181 SSK Classic Std Gert Severinsson Race 2 1:22.103
13 Renault Junior Cup William Gunnarsson Race 2 1:24.024
Clio Cup
Time
Träning 12 May 09:00
Träning 22 May 09:55
Träning 32 May 10:45
Träning 42 May 11:31
Formel Renault
Time
Träning 12 May 09:29
Träning 22 May 10:21
Träning 32 May 11:08
Träning 42 May 11:53
Träning 52 May 16:15
Kval3 May 10:20
Race 13 May 13:32
Race 23 May 16:34
Gärde Weslau Roadsport A + Gärde Weslau Roadsport B
Time
Friträning3 May 09:40
Kval3 May 12:39
Race 13 May 15:50
Race 24 May 10:27
Gärde Weslau Roadsport B + SSK Classic Standard + VolvoCupen
Time
Träning 32 May 15:16
Gärde Weslau Roadsport B + SSK Klass 1 + VolvoCupen
Time
Träning 22 May 14:15
Gärde Weslau Roadsport C
Time
Friträning3 May 10:00
Kval3 May 12:55
Race 13 May 16:09
Race 24 May 11:04
Gärde Weslau Roadsport C + Jarls Bilservice Modsport I + Jarls Bilservice Modsport II + Jarls Bilservice Modsport III
Time
Friträning3 May 09:00
Kval3 May 11:54
Race 13 May 15:16
JTCC
Time
Kval3 May 11:02
JTCC + SSK Classic Racing + SSK Klass 2 + SSK Klass 3 - B + SSK Klass 3 - C
Time
Träning 42 May 17:05
Kval3 May 11:15
Race 13 May 14:27
Race 23 May 17:24
JTCC + SSK Klass 2 + SSK Klass 3 - B + SSK Klass 3 - C
Time
Träning 12 May 13:35
JTCC + SSK Klass 2 + SSK Klass 3 - C
Time
Träning 22 May 14:36
Renault Junior Cup
Time
Träning 12 May 13:57
Träning 22 May 14:55
Träning 32 May 15:55
Träning 42 May 17:32
Kval3 May 11:37
Race 13 May 14:56
Race 23 May 17:55
SPVM Clubman + SPVM RS
Time
Friträning3 May 09:20
Kval3 May 12:14
Race 13 May 15:33
SSK Classic Standard + SSK Klass 1 + VolvoCupen
Time
Träning 12 May 13:15
Kval3 May 10:44
SSK Classic Std + SSK Klass 1 + VolvoCupen
Time
Race 13 May 13:58
Race 23 May 16:59
SSK Klass 1 + VolvoCupen
Time
Träning 42 May 16:40
SSK Klass 2 + SSK Klass 3 - B + SSK Klass 3 - C
Time
Träning 32 May 15:35