Sjællands mesterskabet 1 (K)

Date5 Apr - 6 Apr 2014
TrackKøbenhavns Gokartbane
Track length655 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
84 DASU KZ Patrick B Hansen Tidstagning 27.011
45 KF Jannick Jakobsen Finale 8 Min 27.716
106 DASU Junior Noah Watt 2.Træning 27.737
33 DASU KZ XL Ove Dalgård Tidstagning 27.871
19 DASU Senior Mathilde Langenberg 2 Heat 11 Min. 27.969
106 KF Junior Noah Watt Finale 9 Min 28.038
22 ROK Junior Frederik Vesti Rok Junior Finale 8 Min. 28.287
25 Super ROK Mark Meyer Hellqvist Finale 8 Min. 28.394
2 ROK (senior) Kristian Espen Asaa 2 Heat 11 Min. 28.551
69 DASU Senior XL Henrik Eilertsen 2 Heat 11 Min. 29.023
69 Super ROK Heavy Henrik Eilertsen Finale 8 Min. 29.187
183 ROK (senior) Heavy Martin Simonsen Rok Senior Finale 8 min 29.664
27 Cadett Junior Andreas Falch Tidstagning 31.092
15 Cadett Mini Lucas Toft Svensson Tidstagning 32.201
5 Miniput Loui Hoffbeck 2 Heat 6 min 41.453
17 Miniput-b Julius Dinesen Finale 6 min 42.015
 
Time
1. træning5 April 09:11
Cadett Junior
Time
2.Træning5 April 10:01
Tidstagning5 April 10:57
1. Heat 9 Min.5 April 12:59
2 Heat 9 Min.5 April 14:11
Finale 9 Min.5 April 15:57
Cadett Mini
Time
1. træning5 April 08:54
2.Træning5 April 09:51
Tidstagning5 April 10:43
1. Heat 8 Min.5 April 12:45
2 Heat 8 Min.5 April 13:58
Finale 8 Min.5 April 15:45
DASU Junior
Time
2.Træning5 April 10:10
Tidstagning5 April 11:11
1. Heat 9 Min.5 April 13:13
2 Heat 9 Min.5 April 14:29
Finale 9 Min.5 April 16:18
DASU KZ + DASU KZ XL
Time
1. træning5 April 09:41
2.Træning5 April 10:31
Tidstagning5 April 11:44
1. Heat 8 Min5 April 13:41
2 Heat 8 Min5 April 15:00
Finale 8 Min5 April 16:49
DASU Senior + DASU Senior XL
Time
2.Træning5 April 10:23
Tidstagning5 April 11:26
1. Heat 11 Min.5 April 13:25
2 Heat 11 Min.5 April 14:45
Finale 11 Min.5 April 16:33
KF
Time
1. træning6 April 09:41
2.Træning6 April 10:31
Tidstagning6 April 11:26
1. Heat 8 Min6 April 13:28
2 Heat 8 Min.6 April 14:46
Finale 8 Min6 April 16:36
KF Junior
Time
1. træning6 April 09:31
2.Træning6 April 10:21
Tidstagning6 April 11:11
1. Heat 9 min6 April 13:15
2 Heat9 Min.6 April 14:28
Finale 9 Min6 April 16:19
Miniput
Time
1. træning6 April 09:21
2.Træning6 April 10:10
1. Heat 6 min6 April 13:01
2 Heat 6 min6 April 14:14
Miniput + Miniput-b
Time
Finale 6 min6 April 16:07
ROK (senior) + ROK (senior) Heavy
Time
Rok Senior Finale 8 min6 April 15:36
ROK (senior) + ROK (senior) Heavy + ROK Junior
Time
1. træning5 April 09:03
Tidstagning6 April 10:41
1. Heat 11 Min.6 April 12:30
2 Heat 11 Min.6 April 13:41
ROK (senior) + ROK Junior
Time
2.Træning6 April 09:51
ROK Junior
Time
Rok Junior Finale 8 Min.6 April 15:24
Super ROK + Super ROK Heavy
Time
2.Træning6 April 10:00
Tidstagning6 April 10:57
1. Heat 8 Min.6 April 12:48
2 Heat 8 Min.6 April 13:58
Finale 8 Min.6 April 15:52