JydeCup 2 (K)

Date18 May - 19 May
TrackGrindsted Motor Ring
Track length830 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
8 DASU KZ Michael Bundgaard Kvalifikation/træning2 37.332
86 DASU Senior Michael Kristensen kvalifikation/træning 2 37.471
18 OK Junior Patrick Steen Sch›llhammer Rasmussen 1. Heat 37.548
43 Rotax Senior -g Frederik Ifversen Prefinale 37.605
78 Rotax Senior Jasper Lysholt Nielsen Kvalifikation/Træning2 37.612
53 DASU Junior Magnus No L›vkvist 1. Heat 37.694
30 DASU KZ XL Michael Christensen Kvalifikation/træning2 37.801
45 Rotax Junior Simon Solmer Jepsen Finale 38.364
86 Rotax DD2 Kim Gottschalk Finale 38.506
41 Rotax Junior -g Patrick Steen Sch›llhammer Rasmussen Prefinale 38.577
33 DASU Senior XL Jan Oliver Nielsen 2. heat 38.721
17 Rotax Mini Jens Christensen Finale 40.098
8 Rotax Mini -g Lucas Nymoen Christensen Prefinale 40.360
75 Cadett Junior Noah Meyer J›ker Eg Kvalifikation2/Træning3 40.988
94 Cadett Mini Simon Skytte Svendsen 1. Heat 43.545
27 Rotax Micro Signe Pejs rnb›ll 2. Heat 44.842
6 Miniput Ditlev Tandrup Juhl Hankelbjerg opvisning 1 1:03.783
Cadett Junior
Time
Kvalifikation1/Træning218 May 10:05
Kvalifikation2/Træning318 May 11:14
1. Heat18 May 12:59
2. Heat18 May 14:29
Prefinale18 May 15:52
Finale18 May 17:09
Cadett Mini
Time
Kvalifikation/Træning118 May 09:18
Kvalifikation/Træning218 May 11:03
1. Heat18 May 12:43
2. Heat18 May 14:14
Prefinale18 May 15:38
Finale18 May 16:55
DASU Junior + OK Junior
Time
Kvalifikation/Træning118 May 10:16
Kvalifikation/Træning218 May 11:29
1. Heat18 May 13:14
2. Heat18 May 14:45
Prefinale18 May 16:07
Finale18 May 17:24
DASU KZ + DASU KZ XL
Time
Træning18 May 09:05
Kvalifikation/træning118 May 10:40
Kvalifikation/træning218 May 11:51
1. heat18 May 13:44
2. heat18 May 15:14
Prefinale18 May 16:38
Finale18 May 17:45
DASU Senior + DASU Senior XL
Time
Kvalifikation/træning18 May 10:28
kvalifikation/træning 218 May 11:40
1. heat18 May 13:29
2. heat18 May 15:00
Prefinale18 May 16:23
Finale18 May 17:39
Finale omstart18 May 18:07
Miniput
Time
opvisning 118 May 10:53
opvisning 218 May 12:05
Opvisning 318 May 14:00
Opvisning 418 May 15:30
Opvisning 518 May 16:55
Rotax DD2 + Rotax Senior
Time
Kvalifikation/Træning119 May 09:55
Rotax DD2 + Rotax Senior + Rotax Senior -g
Time
Kvalifikation/Træning219 May 10:55
1. Heat19 May 12:32
2. Heat19 May 13:31
Prefinale19 May 14:31
Finale19 May 15:32
Rotax Junior + Rotax Junior -g
Time
Kvalifiktaion/Træning119 May 09:44
Kvalifikation/Træning219 May 10:43
1. Heat19 May 12:16
2. Heat19 May 13:17
Prefinale19 May 14:17
Finale19 May 15:16
Rotax Micro
Time
Kvalifikation/træning119 May 10:07
Kvalifikation/Træning219 May 11:09
1. heat19 May 12:47
2. Heat19 May 13:46
Prefinale19 May 14:45
Finale19 May 15:51
Rotax Mini
Time
Træning18 May 07:43
Kvalifiktaion/Træning119 May 08:43
Kvalifiktaion/Træning 219 May 10:19
Rotax Mini + Rotax Mini -g
Time
1. Heat19 May 11:20
2. Heat19 May 13:02
Prefinale19 May 14:02
Finale19 May 15:00