Sjællandsmesterskabet 4 (K)

Date25 Aug - 26 Aug
TrackRoskilde Racing Center
Track length1250 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
24 DASU KZ Michael Faurschou 1. heat 49.583
300 Super ROK Peter Bielefeldt Præfinale 49.613
300 DASU Senior Peter Bielefeldt 1. Heat 50.251
17 Cadett Mini Oliver Fodor Rasmussen Træning 1 50.514
6 Junior ROK Isac Jacobsson Finale 50.582
11 Rotax DD2 Nicklas Manager 1.heat 50.754
49 Rotax DD2 Junior Andrew Vinther Tidtagning 50.990
34 DASU Junior Tino Egeskov 2. heat 51.036
98 Rotax DD2 Master Jacob Skallergård Tidtagning 51.420
133 DASU KZ XL Michael Kastaniegaard 1. heat 51.452
55 Rotax Senior Tobias Kirkegaard Andersen Tidtagning 51.805
199 Rotax Junior Largim Ali 2. heat 52.458
48 Rotax DD2 XL Jan Grye Pedersen 2.heat 52.589
33 Rotax Mini Emil Brinkmann Andersen Finale 55.487
57 Cadett Junior August Therbo Tidtagning 56.465
Cadett Junior
Time
Træning 225 August 09:32
Træning 325 August 10:18
Tidtagning25 August 11:11
1. heat25 August 13:16
2. heat25 August 14:33
Finale25 August 16:32
Cadett Junior + Cadett Mini
Time
Træning 124 August 19:04
Cadett Mini
Time
Træning 225 August 09:20
Træning 325 August 10:03
Tidtagning25 August 11:00
1.heat25 August 12:51
2.heat25 August 14:16
Finale25 August 16:03
DASU Junior
Time
Træning 225 August 09:42
Træning 325 August 10:25
Tidtagning25 August 11:22
1. heat25 August 13:32
2. heat25 August 14:56
Finale25 August 16:54
DASU KZ + DASU KZ XL
Time
Træning 124 August 09:10
Træning 225 August 10:08
Træning 325 August 10:34
Tidtagning25 August 11:45
1. heat25 August 14:01
2.heat25 August 15:10
Finale25 August 17:30
DASU Senior
Time
Træning 225 August 09:53
1. Heat25 August 13:47
2.Heat25 August 15:11
Finale25 August 17:12
DASU Senior + DASU Senior XL
Time
Træning 325 August 10:29
Tidtagning25 August 11:34
Junior ROK
Time
Træning 126 August 08:51
Træning 226 August 09:31
Træning 326 August 10:02
Tidtagning26 August 11:02
Kvalifikationsheat26 August 13:15
Præfinale26 August 14:14
Finale26 August 15:31
Rotax DD2 + Rotax DD2 Junior + Rotax DD2 Master + Rotax DD2 XL + Rotax Senior
Time
Træning 126 August 08:40
Træning 326 August 09:57
Tidtagning26 August 10:50
1.heat26 August 13:01
Rotax DD2 + Rotax DD2 Junior + Rotax DD2 Master + Rotax Senior
Time
Træning 226 August 09:21
Rotax DD2 + Rotax DD2 Master + Rotax DD2 XL + Rotax Senior
Time
2.heat26 August 14:01
Finale26 August 15:16
Rotax Junior + Rotax Mini
Time
Træning 126 August 08:30
Træning 226 August 09:10
Træning 326 August 09:51
Tidtagning26 August 10:14
1.heat26 August 11:25
2. heat26 August 13:44
Finale26 August 14:42
Super ROK
Time
Træning 126 August 09:05
Træning 226 August 09:40
Træning 326 August 10:08
Tidtagning26 August 11:14
Kvalifikationsheat26 August 13:28
Præfinale26 August 14:27
Finale26 August 15:45