SKCC 3 (K)

Date12 May - 13 May
TrackAxamo Ring
Track length1010 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
19 KZ2 Alexander Dahlberg Tidskörning Grupp 1 41.184
66 OK Hugo Lindström Final 42.025
37 OK JUNIOR Ville Malja Tidskörning 43.439
85 SENIOR 125 Felix Jansson Final 43.573
56 JUNIOR 125 Theo Wernersson Final 43.985
26 JUNIOR 60 Oscar Pedersen Tidskörning Grupp 1 48.657
19 MINI Victor Sundberg Förfinal 52.328
10 MICRO Ludvig Fransson Final 54.363
JUNIOR 125
Time
Träning 1 Grupp 113 May 08:55
Träning 1 Grupp 213 May 09:04
Träning 2 Grupp 113 May 09:48
Träning 2 Grupp 213 May 09:58
Tidskörning Grupp 113 May 10:42
Tidskörning Grupp 213 May 10:54
Heat 3 A+B13 May 11:46
Heat 6 A+C13 May 13:10
Heat 9 B+C13 May 13:55
B-Final13 May 14:48
Förfinal13 May 15:43
Final13 May 16:35
JUNIOR 60
Time
Träning 112 May 08:41
Träning 212 May 09:47
Tidskörning Grupp 112 May 10:57
Tidskörning Grupp 212 May 11:07
Heat 212 May 12:31
Heat 812 May 14:30
Förfinal12 May 16:01
Final12 May 17:29
KZ2
Time
Träning 112 May 09:25
Träning 212 May 10:31
Tidskörning Grupp 112 May 11:57
Tidskörning Grupp 212 May 12:07
Heat 512 May 13:15
Heat 1112 May 15:15
Förfinal12 May 16:45
Final12 May 18:25
MICRO
Time
Träning 113 May 08:41
Träning 213 May 09:38
Tidskörning Grupp 113 May 10:20
Tidskörning Grupp 213 May 10:31
Heat 213 May 11:30
Heat 713 May 13:26
Förfinal13 May 15:11
Final13 May 17:05
MINI
Time
Träning 112 May 08:30
Träning 212 May 09:36
Tidskörning12 May 10:45
Heat 112 May 12:16
Heat 712 May 14:15
Förfinal12 May 15:49
Final12 May 17:10
OK
Time
Träning 113 May 09:18
Träning 213 May 10:10
Tidskörning13 May 11:04
Heat 413 May 11:59
Heat 813 May 13:40
Förfinal13 May 15:27
Final13 May 16:15
OK JUNIOR
Time
Träning 112 May 08:52
Träning 212 May 09:59
Tidskörning12 May 11:18
Heat 312 May 12:44
Heat 912 May 14:45
Förfinal12 May 16:15
Final12 May 17:48
SENIOR 125
Time
Träning 1 Grupp 112 May 09:02
Träning 1 Grupp 212 May 09:14
Träning 2 Grupp 112 May 10:10
Träning 2 Grupp 212 May 10:20
Tidskörning Grupp 112 May 11:38
Tidskörning Grupp 212 May 11:47
Heat 4 A-B12 May 13:00
Heat 6 A+C12 May 14:01
Heat 10 B+C12 May 15:02
B-Final12 May 15:34
Förfinal12 May 16:31
Final12 May 18:07