Gelleråsen TT (RR)

Date31 Aug - 2 Sep
TrackKarlskoga Motorstadion
Track length2350 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
78 Klass 13 Superbike Jan Olov Pettersson Fri träning Superbike 46.351
70 Klass 7C F2 Adam Sjöberg Tidsträning 1 7CF2 1:02.637
10 Klass 14 Supersport Per Gustavsson Race 1 7CF1 + Supersport 1:10.349
99 Klass 9 SuperMono Max Eriksson Race 2 Supermono+250GP 1:10.643
34 Klass 7C F1 Espen Sandbakken Tidsträning 2 7CF1 + Supersport 1:10.910
4 Klass 12 250 GP Roger Gustafsson Race 2 Supermono+250GP 1:12.154
80 Klass 7A Thomas Grandell Race 1 750cc + 7A 1:15.000
57 Klass 6 750cc Ari Tiainen Race 1 750cc + 7A 1:15.248
74 Klass 7B Björn Gunnarsson Race 2 350cc+7B 1:16.148
102 Klass 11 Yamaha RD/LC Ville Männistö Race 2 250cc+RD250 1:16.604
43 Klass 5 500cc Jouni Lehtimäki Tidsträning 2 500cc 1:16.847
43 Klass 4 350cc Claes-Ove Sämsgård Race 2 350cc+7B 1:16.914
50 Klass 8D Erik Helgerud /T E Knudsen Joner Race 2 MCS 1:17.501
1 Klass 8B Kjell Strömberg/ Jonas Fosser Race 2 MCS 1:21.491
21 Klass 3 250cc Johan Edström Tidsträning 1 250cc+RD250 1:21.763
61 Klass 8C Mathias/Erica Westergård Race 1 MCS 1:25.616
1 Klass 1 <47 Lars-Gunnar Zels Race 1 47+175cc+50cc 1:27.151
53 Klass 2 <175cc Per Bynander Race 2 47+175cc+50cc 1:27.666
79 Klass 2B 50cc Johan Edström Tidsträning 1 47+175cc+50cc 1:30.204
Klass 1 <47 + Klass 2 <175cc + Klass 2B 50cc
Time
Fri träning 47+175cc+50cc31 August 08:55
Tidsträning 1 47+175cc+50cc31 August 13:50
Tidsträning 2 47+175cc+50cc1 September 09:00
Race 1 47+175cc+50cc1 September 13:51
Warmup 47+175cc+50cc2 September 08:57
Race 2 47+175cc+50cc2 September 11:06
Klass 11 Yamaha RD/LC + Klass 3 250cc
Time
Fri träning 250cc+RD25031 August 09:20
Tidsträning 1 250cc+RD25031 August 14:11
Tidsträning 2 250cc+RD2501 September 09:18
Race 1 250cc+RD2501 September 14:12
Warmup 250cc+RD2502 September 09:09
Race 2 250cc+RD2502 September 11:31
Klass 12 250 GP + Klass 9 SuperMono
Time
Fri träning Supermono+250GP31 August 12:25
Tidsträning 1 Supermono+250GP31 August 17:58
Tidsträning 2 Supermono+250GP1 September 12:01
Race 1 Supermono+250GP1 September 17:25
Warmup Supermono+250GP2 September 10:29
Race 2 Supermono+250GP2 September 16:16
Klass 13 Superbike
Time
Fri träning Superbike31 August 12:02
Tidsträning 1 Superbike31 August 17:39
Tidsträning 2 Superbike1 September 11:39
Race 1 Superbike1 September 17:05
Warmup Superbike2 September 10:18
Race 2 Superbike2 September 15:34
Klass 14 Supersport + Klass 7C F1
Time
Fri träning 7CF1 + Supersport31 August 11:41
Tidsträning 1 7CF1 + Supersport31 August 17:21
Tidsträning 2 7CF1 + Supersport1 September 11:19
Race 1 7CF1 + Supersport1 September 16:43
Race 2 7CF1 + Supersport2 September 15:08
Klass 4 350cc + Klass 7B
Time
Fri träning 350cc+7B31 August 09:39
Tidsträning 1 350cc+7B31 August 14:34
Tidsträning 2 350cc+7B1 September 09:40
Race 1 350cc+7B1 September 14:32
Warmup 350cc+7B2 September 09:20
Race 2 350cc+7B2 September 12:59
Klass 5 500cc
Time
Fri träning 500cc31 August 10:00
Tidsträning 1 500cc31 August 14:55
Tidsträning 2 500cc1 September 10:03
Race 1 500cc1 September 14:53
Race 1 500cc Omstart1 September 15:15
Warmup 500cc2 September 09:31
Race 2 500cc2 September 13:23
Klass 6 750cc
Time
Fri träning 750cc31 August 10:20
Klass 6 750cc + Klass 7A
Time
Tidsträning 1 750cc + 7A31 August 15:11
Tidsträning 2 750cc + 7A1 September 10:23
Race 1 750cc + 7A1 September 15:06
Warmup 750cc + 7A2 September 09:41
Race 2 750cc + 7A2 September 09:59
Klass 7A
Time
Fri träning 7A31 August 10:41
Klass 7C F2
Time
Fri träning 7CF231 August 11:21
Tidsträning 1 7CF231 August 17:01
Tidsträning 2 7CF21 September 11:01
Race 1 7CF21 September 16:23
Warmup 7CF22 September 10:00
Race 2 7CF22 September 14:29
Race2 7CF2 Omstart2 September 14:44
Klass 8B + Klass 8C + Klass 8D
Time
Fri träning MCS31 August 13:29
Tidsträning 1 MCS31 August 18:17
Tidsträning 2 MCS1 September 12:19
Race 1 MCS1 September 17:44
Warmup MCS2 September 10:39
Race 2 MCS2 September 17:11