SSK 2 (R)

Date25 May - 27 May
TrackKinnekulle Ring
Track length2072 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
75 VolvoCupen Niklas Angbo Frivillig Träning 2 12.157
17 Radical Endurance Jani Hjerppe Race 2 48.916
17 RS Jani Hjerppe Race 1 49.550
#55 Radical Jørn Martin Aalerud Frivillig Träning 2 51.190
74 Clubman Mattias Andersson Race 1 51.482
1 SSK Klass 3C Joakim Carlsson Race 1 52.410
1 Modsport I Jonas Jansson Friträning 53.991
61 Modsport II Toni Berggren Tidskval 55.289
55 SSK Klass 3A Robert Persson Race 1 55.969
15 Roadsport A Magnus Mårtenson Race 1 56.683
62 Modsport III Kent Hiejel Race 2 57.102
38 Classic Racing Jörgen Adlén Friträning 57.130
87 SSK Klass 2 Gunnar Olars Race 1 59.012
17 SSK Klass 3B Mats Blomqvist Race 2 59.022
48 Roadsport B Jonas Jonsson Race 1 59.702
89 Roadsport C Erik Blixt Race 1 1:00.277
17 SSK Klass 1 Ella Benje Friträning 1:04.113
142 Classic Standard Benny Pettersson Race 1 1:04.584
12 Renault Junior Cup Elliot Sjögren Race 1 1:04.806
Classic Racing + Classic Standard + SSK Klass 1 + SSK Klass 2
Time
Race 127 May 08:53
Race 227 May 13:43
Classic Racing + Classic Standard + SSK Klass 1 + SSK Klass 2 + SSK Klass 3A
Time
Friträning26 May 10:11
Classic Racing + SSK Klass 1 + SSK Klass 2
Time
Tidskval26 May 14:10
Classic Racing + SSK Klass 2 + SSK Klass 3C
Time
Frivillig Träning 125 May 13:58
Clubman + Radical + Radical Endurance + RS
Time
Frivillig Träning 125 May 12:55
Frivillig Träning 225 May 15:22
Clubman + RS
Time
Friträning26 May 10:52
Tidskval26 May 14:50
Race 127 May 10:05
Race 227 May 14:31
Modsport I + Modsport II + Modsport III
Time
Frivillig Träning 125 May 13:22
Frivillig Träning 225 May 15:41
Friträning26 May 09:29
Tidskval26 May 13:30
Race 126 May 16:50
Race 227 May 11:59
Radical + Radical Endurance
Time
Friträning26 May 09:09
Tidskval26 May 12:25
Race 227 May 09:17
Radical Endurance
Time
Tidskval27 May 10:57
Race 40 min27 May 15:21
Renault Junior Cup
Time
Frivillig Träning 125 May 13:39
Frivillig Träning 225 May 15:58
Friträning26 May 09:50
Tiskval26 May 13:50
Race 127 May 08:30
Race 227 May 12:22
Roadsport A + Roadsport B
Time
Tidskval26 May 11:30
Race 126 May 15:36
Race 227 May 11:15
Roadsport A + Roadsport B + Roadsport C
Time
Frivillig Träning 225 May 14:37
Roadsport C
Time
Friträning26 May 10:29
Tidskval26 May 14:30
Race 127 May 09:42
Race 227 May 14:09
SSK Klass 2 + SSK Klass 3A + SSK Klass 3B + SSK Klass 3C
Time
Frivillig Träning 225 May 16:35
SSK Klass 2 + SSK Klass 3C
Time
Frivillig Träning 225 May 16:16
SSK Klass 3A + SSK Klass 3B + SSK Klass 3C
Time
Frivillig Träning 125 May 14:18
Friträning26 May 11:09
Tidskval26 May 15:13
Race 127 May 10:27
Race 227 May 14:56
VolvoCupen
Time
Frivillig Träning25 May 12:36
Frivillig Träning 225 May 14:57
Tidskval26 May 11:52
VolvoCupen Shootout26 May 12:12
Race 126 May 15:59
Race 227 May 11:37