Sjællandsmesterskabet 2 (K)

Date5 May - 6 May
TrackKøbenhavns Gokartbane
Track length655 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
300 Super Rok Peter Bielefeldt Finale 10 min. 27.312
4 DASU KZ Valdemar Risom Tidtagning 27.521
6 ROK Junior Isac Jacobsson Finale 8 min. 27.675
300 DASU Senior Peter Bielefeldt 1. heat 10 min. 27.774
9 DASU Junior Robert Dieringer 2. træning 28.053
31 Rotax DD2 Martin Buch Bertelsen 1. heat 8 Min. 28.340
208 Rotax Senior Conrad Christensen Finale 8 min. 28.427
133 DASU KZ XL Michael Kastaniegaard Finale 8 min. 28.701
301 Rotax Junior Christian Droob Finale 8 min. 28.884
36 Rotax DD2 Master Henrik Pedersen Tidtagning 28.928
36 Rotax DD2 Master Henrik Pedersen 1. heat 8 Min. 29.128
48 Rotax DD2 XL Jan Grye-Pedersen 1. heat 8 Min. 29.966
33 Rotax Mini Emil Brinkmann Andersen Finale 8 min. 30.357
15 Cadett Junior Benjamin Toft Tidtagning 30.787
10 Cadett Mini Philip Engbæk 2. træning 32.229
Cadett Junior
Time
Tidtagning5 May 11:10
1. heat 10 Min.5 May 13:14
2. heat 10 min.5 May 14:30
Finale 10 min.5 May 16:05
Cadett Mini
Time
2. træning5 May 09:51
Tidtagning5 May 11:00
1. heat 10 min5 May 12:53
2.Heat 10 min5 May 14:15
Finale 10 min.5 May 15:49
DASU Junior
Time
1. træning5 May 09:22
2. træning5 May 10:11
Tidtagning5 May 11:25
1. heat 10 Min5 May 13:30
2. heat 10 min.5 May 14:44
Finale 10 min.5 May 16:21
DASU Junior + DASU Senior
Time
1. træning5 May 09:31
DASU KZ + DASU KZ XL
Time
1. træning5 May 09:41
2. træning5 May 10:31
Tidtagning5 May 11:50
1. heat 8 min.5 May 14:00
2. heat 8 min.5 May 15:14
Finale 8 min.5 May 15:48
DASU Senior
Time
Tidtagning5 May 09:34
2. træning5 May 10:21
tidtagning5 May 11:36
1. heat 10 min.5 May 13:44
2. heat 10 min.5 May 14:59
Finale 10 min.5 May 16:36
ROK Junior
Time
Tidtagning6 May 10:15
1. heat 8 Min6 May 11:15
2. heat 8 min.6 May 12:59
Finale 8 min.6 May 14:04
Rotax DD2 + Rotax DD2 Master + Rotax DD2 XL + Rotax Senior
Time
1. heat 8 Min.6 May 12:04
2. heat 8 min.6 May 13:40
Rotax DD2 + Rotax DD2 Master + Rotax DD2 XL + Rotax Senior
Time
Tidtagning6 May 11:01
Rotax DD2 + Rotax Senior
Time
Finale 8 min.6 May 14:47
Rotax Junior + Rotax Mini
Time
Tidtagning6 May 10:45
1. heat 8 Min6 May 11:51
2. heat 8 min.6 May 13:26
Finale 8 min.6 May 14:35
Super Rok
Time
Tidtagning6 May 10:31
1. heat 10 Min.6 May 11:36
2. heat 10 min.6 May 13:11
Finale 10 min.6 May 14:19