Velodromloppet (R)

Date16 Jun - 18 Jun
TrackKarlskoga Motorstadion
Track length2530 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
83 Sports 2000 81-90 Johan Eliasson Race 1 1:08.474
79 Formula 3 87-90 Tomas Otterberg Qual 1:08.570
17 Formula 3 74-86 Mikael Nordlander Race 1 1:08.692
20 Formula Atlantic Anders Hedensjö Race 2 1:08.866
12 Sports 2000 76-81 Hermod Lunde Race 2 1:09.191
2 Formula Ford 2000 Leif Jørgensen Race 2 1:09.290
9 Formel Opel Lotus Tomas Andersson Race 2 1:09.536
28 STD 72-76 CT24/29 H 1601-2500 Anders Berger Qual 1:12.447
11 GT/GTS 72-76 GT27/32 H ö2500 Mads Gjerdrum Qual 1:12.515
8 Formel Vee 1300 (D) Pierre Eklund Race 1 1:12.687
45 Formel Ford 1600cc 77-81 I Andreas Martinsson Race 1 1:12.806
69 STD 66-71 CT15/20 G ö2500 Pekka Nyström Race 2 1:12.957
50 Formel Ford 1600cc 82-90 J Nicklas Nilsson Race 1 1:13.017
8 STD 66-71 CT14/19 G 1601-2500 Tor Magne Tjemsland Race 2 1:13.268
116 Formel Ford 1600cc 67-71 G Henrik Hansson Race 1 1:13.469
11 GT/GTS 66-71 GT16/21 G 1601-2500 Lars Bækhave Feldskov Race 2 1:14.946
72 STD 72-76 CT25/30 H ö2500 Östen Flinkfeldt Race 1 1:15.195
17 GT/GTS 77-86 GT36/41/46 I+J 1601-2500 Robert Skaugerud Race 2 1:15.310
60 GT/GTS-65 GTP1-3 Prototyper Kennet Persson Race 2 1:15.964
26 Formel Ford 1600cc 72-76 H Håkan Bengtsson Race 2 1:16.524
5 GT/GTS-65 GT12 F ö2500 Johan Solman Race 1:16.744
80 Formel Vee 69-71 C Thomas Marklund Qual 1:17.598
58 GT-65 P.Lindén J.Kling Race 1:17.984
72 Formel Vee 65-68 B Christer Oliw Qual 1:18.345
61 STD 66-71 CT12/17 G 1151-1300 Atle Ramberg Qual 1:18.691
27 GT/GTS-65 GT10 F 1301-1600 Bengt-Åke Bengtsson Race 1 1:19.242
81 STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 Henry Snabb Race 1:19.829
138 STD 66-71 CT13/18 G 1301-1600 John Oluf Aursand Race 2 1:20.468
10 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Lars Fritz Race 1 1:21.826
60 STD-65 CT 8 F 1301-1600 Lars Davidsson Qual 1:21.841
96 STD 66-71 CT11/16 G u1150 Mikael Mohlin Qual 1:22.351
65 GT/GTS-65 GT11 F 1601-2500 Erwin van Lieshout Race 1:23.391
44 1000cc Period F Ron Verzijlbergen Race 1 1:24.165
56 GT/GTS-65 GT7 E2 ö2500 Nils-Fredrik Nyblaeus Race 2 1:25.203
2 Formula Junior E Christer Larsson Race 2 1:25.932
97 GT/GTS 66-71 GT13/18 G 1150 Hans Eklund Race 2 1:26.002
71 STD-65 CT 9 F 1601-2500 Anders Hylén Race 1 1:26.894
50 Nordisk Special Frank Böle Qual 1:29.471
20 GT/GTS-65 GT3 E2  1150cc Kai Roger Eriksen Race 1 1:32.423
45 GT/GTS-65 GT8 F 1150 Elmon Larsson Qual 1:33.839
51 Förkrigsbilar A-D Roy Palm Race 2 1:34.375
9 1000cc Period E Jan Christians Race 1 1:34.527
1000cc Period E + 1000cc Period F
Time
Qual17 June 10:40
Race 117 June 15:33
Race 218 June 13:24
Förkrigsbilar A-D + Formula Junior E + Nordisk Special
Time
Qual17 June 10:20
Race 117 June 15:08
Race 218 June 11:12
Formel Ford 1600cc 67-71 G + Formel Ford 1600cc 72-76 H + Formel Ford 1600cc 77-81 I + Formel Ford 1600cc 82-90 J + Formel Vee 1300 (D)
Time
Qual17 June 12:24
Race 117 June 17:34
Race 218 June 16:04
Formel Opel Lotus + Formula 3 74-86 + Formula 3 87-90 + Formula Atlantic + Formula Ford 2000 + Sports 2000 76-81 + Sports 2000 81-90
Time
Qual17 June 10:00
Race 117 June 14:45
Race 218 June 10:41
Formel Vee 65-68 B + Formel Vee 69-71 C
Time
Qual17 June 09:20
Race 117 June 13:56
GT/GTS 66-71 GT13/18 G 1150 + STD 66-71 CT11/16 G u1150 + STD 66-71 CT12/17 G 1151-1300 + STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300
Time
Qual17 June 09:00
Race 217 June 09:04
Race 117 June 13:36
GT/GTS 66-71 GT16/21 G 1601-2500 + STD 66-71 CT13/18 G 1301-1600 + STD 66-71 CT14/19 G 1601-2500 + STD 66-71 CT15/20 G ö2500
Time
Qual17 June 09:40
Race 117 June 14:22
Race 218 June 10:02
GT/GTS 72-76 GT27/32 H ö2500 + GT/GTS 77-86 GT36/41/46 I+J 1601-2500 + STD 72-76 CT24/29 H 1601-2500 + STD 72-76 CT25/30 H ö2500
Time
Race 117 June 15:58
Race 218 June 13:57
GT/GTS 72-76 GT27/32 H ö2500 + STD 72-76 CT24/29 H 1601-2500 + STD 72-76 CT25/30 H ö2500
Time
Qual17 June 11:00
GT/GTS-65 GT10 F 1301-1600 + GT/GTS-65 GT11 F 1601-2500 + GT/GTS-65 GT12 F ö2500 + GT/GTS-65 GT3 E2  1150cc + GT/GTS-65 GT7 E2 ö2500 + GT/GTS-65 GT8 F 1150 + GT/GTS-65 GTP1-3 Prototyper
Time
Qual17 June 11:40
Race 117 June 16:46
Race 218 June 15:35
GT/GTS-65 GT10 F 1301-1600 + GT/GTS-65 GT11 F 1601-2500 + GT/GTS-65 GT12 F ö2500 + GT/GTS-65 GT7 E2 ö2500 + GT/GTS-65 GTP1-3 Prototyper + GT-65 + STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 + STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300
Time
Race18 June 11:39
STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500
Time
Qual17 June 12:10
Race 117 June 17:09
Race 218 June 15:00
STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 + STD-65 CT 8 F 1301-1600 + STD-65 CT 9 F 1601-2500
Time
Qual17 June 11:21
Race 117 June 16:23
Race 218 June 14:29