SSK R2 (R)

Date26 May - 28 May
TrackKinnekulle Ring
Track length2072 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
17 Radical Endurance Alriksson Motorsport Race 40 min 48.899
17 Radical Jani Hjerppe Race 1 49.037
17 RS Jani Hjerppe Friträning 49.287
195 SSK Klass 3 - C Joakim Carlsson Tidskval 52.851
195 Verktygsboden Modsport I Joakim Carlsson Race 1 53.382
99 Clubman Monika Arvidsson Tidskval 53.419
47 Verktygsboden Modsport II Bo Johansson Race 2 55.471
77 SSK Klass 3 - B Martin Sventén Race 1 55.523
12 Verktygsboden Modsport III Nicklas Johansson Race 1 56.565
71 Roadsport B Rikard Niva Race 2 56.934
15 Roadsport A Magnus Mårtenson Race 2 57.128
133 SSK Classic Racing Ulf Andersson FT2 57.861
23 SSK Klass 3 - A Otto Tjäder Friträning 58.662
71 Roadsport C Rikard Niva Race 1 59.606
4 SSK Klass 2 Ingvar Nilsson Friträning 1:00.308
8 VolvoCupen Sanna Andreasson Friträning 1:03.436
62 SSK Klass 1 Kjell Karlsson Tidskval 1:04.884
39 Renault Junior Cup Eric Nilsson Friträning 1:05.037
Clubman + Radical + RS
Time
FT126 May 12:55
FT226 May 15:18
Clubman + RS
Time
Friträning27 May 10:50
Tidskval27 May 14:50
Race 128 May 10:07
Race 228 May 14:31
Radical
Time
Friträning27 May 09:10
Tidskval27 May 12:25
Race 127 May 16:17
Race 228 May 09:20
Radical Endurance
Time
Tidskval28 May 10:59
Race 40 min28 May 15:22
Renault Junior Cup
Time
FT126 May 13:35
FT226 May 15:55
Race 127 May 08:30
Friträning27 May 09:50
Tidskval27 May 13:50
Race 228 May 12:31
Roadsport A + Roadsport B
Time
Friträning27 May 08:30
Tidskval27 May 11:30
Race 127 May 15:30
Race 228 May 11:18
Roadsport A + Roadsport B + Roadsport C
Time
FT126 May 12:15
FT226 May 14:35
Roadsport C
Time
Friträning27 May 11:10
Tidskval27 May 15:10
Race 128 May 10:32
Race 228 May 14:56
SSK Classic Racing + SSK Klass 2
Time
FT126 May 13:55
FT226 May 16:15
Friträning27 May 10:10
Tidskval27 May 14:10
Race 128 May 08:52
Race 228 May 13:43
SSK Klass 1 + VolvoCupen
Time
Friträning27 May 08:50
Tidskval27 May 11:50
Race 127 May 15:53
Race 228 May 11:42
SSK Klass 3 - A + SSK Klass 3 - B + SSK Klass 3 - C
Time
Friträning27 May 10:30
Tidskval27 May 14:30
Race 128 May 09:42
Race 228 May 14:07
SSK Klass 3 - A + SSK Klass 3 - C
Time
FT126 May 14:17
FT226 May 16:35
Verktygsboden Modsport I + Verktygsboden Modsport II + Verktygsboden Modsport III
Time
FT126 May 13:15
FT226 May 15:35
Friträning27 May 09:30
Race 127 May 16:40
Race 228 May 12:08
VolvoCupen
Time
FT126 May 12:36
FT226 May 14:56
VolvoCupen Shoot Out27 May 12:13