Velodromloppet Historic Grand Prix

Date18 Jun - 19 Jun 2016
TrackKarlskoga Motorstadion
Track length2350 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
52 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Torbjörn Andersson Qual 35.176
812 Formula 2 72-84 Torgny Johansson Qual 1:05.072
7 Formel Opel Lotus Dan Johansson Qual 1:07.770
17 Formula 3 74-86 Mikael Nordlander Race 1 1:09.771
53 Formula Ford 2000 Fredrik Fogelberg Race 1 1:09.879
83 Sports 2000 81-90 Johan Eliasson Race 1 1:09.890
93 GT/GTS 72-76 GT27/32 H ö2500 Pekka Nyström Qual 1:11.318
41 Sports 2000 76-81 Svein Berger Qual 1:11.366
79 Formula 3 87-90 Tomas Otterberg Race 1 1:11.758
9 Formel Ford 1600cc 82-90 J Viktor Ljungdahl Race 1 1:12.209
28 STD 72-76 CT24/29 H 1601-2500 Anders Berger Qual 1:12.792
59 GT/GTS 72-76 GT26/31 H 1601-2500 Rune Rødset Qual 1:13.087
44 Sports 2000 72-75 Kåre Minnbergh Race 1 1:13.123
16 Formel Ford 1600cc 67-71 G Henrik Hansson Qual 1:14.275
51 STD 66-71 CT14/19 G 1601-2500 Tor Magne Tjemsland Race 2 1:14.779
69 STD 72-76 CT25/30 H ö2500 Micke Östberg Race 1 1:15.097
69 STD 66-71 CT15/20 G ö2500 Micke Östberg Race 2 1:15.203
85 STD 77-86 CT34/39/44 I+J 1601-2500 Michael Sundin Qual 1:16.097
67 GT/GTS-65 GTP1-3 Prototyper Kaj Dahlbacka Race 1 1:16.276
60 GT-65 K. Persson P. Andersson Race 1:16.452
2 GT/GTS 66-71 GT16/21 G 1601-2500 Kenneth Gregers Petersen Race 1 1:17.311
5 Formel Vee 1300 (D) Roger Johansson Qual 1:17.463
5 GT/GTS-65 GT12 F ö2500 Johan Solman Race 2 1:17.555
45 Formel Ford 1600cc 77-81 I Linda Rydén Qual 1:18.054
85 Formel Vee 69-71 C Axel G Madsen Race 1 1:18.313
27 GT/GTS-65 GT10 F 1301-1600 Bengt-Åke Bengtsson Race 2 1:18.699
28 Formel Ford 1600cc 72-76 H Hans K Grimberg Qual 1:18.736
22 Standard-1965 Raimo Kesseli Race 1:19.432
22 STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 Raimo Kesseli Race 2 1:20.333
22 STD 66-71 CT13/18 G 1301-1600 Kent Böe Race 1 1:20.449
61 STD 66-71 CT12/17 G 1151-1300 Atle Ramberg Race 1 1:20.478
61 Formel Vee 65-68 B Christer Abrahamson Qual 1:20.962
42 Formula 3 71-73 Ole Holst Pedersen Race 1 1:21.076
25 STD-65 CT 8 F 1301-1600 Heikki Välikoski Qual 1:21.894
1 Formula Junior E Reine Bergström Qual 1:22.667
20 GT/GTS-65 GT11 F 1601-2500 Roger Samuelsson Race 2 1:23.736
96 STD 66-71 CT11/16 G u1150 Mikael Mohlin Race 1 1:24.412
26 STD 72-76 CT22/27 H 1151-1300 Geir Hagen Race 1 1:24.840
44 1000cc Period F Jasper Izaks Race 1 1:25.886
95 GT/GTS-65 GT4 E2 1151-1300 Jörgen Brynne (Carlsson) Race 1 1:26.030
68 STD-65 CT 9 F 1601-2500 Frans van Maarschalkerwaart Race 1 1:26.559
46 GT/GTS-65 GT8 F u1150 Emil Larsson Race 1 1:29.341
97 GT/GTS 66-71 GT13/18 G u1150 Hans Eklund Race 2 1:30.104
7 1000cc Period E Sven-Ola Stenquist Race 1 1:33.050
18 STD-65 CT 2-5 E ö1000cc Lars-Göran Sjöberg Race 1 1:36.081
8 Formula Junior F Christer Larsson Race 1 1:36.172
96 GT/GTS-65 GT3 E2  u1150cc Mikael Frieberg Qual 1:36.365
57 Nordisk Special Frank Högman Race 1 1:36.747
31 Förkrigsbilar A-D Magnus Neergaard Qual 1:45.577
 
Time
Test18 June 12:59
1000cc Period E + 1000cc Period F
Time
Qual18 June 09:00
Race 118 June 13:28
Race 219 June 08:57
Förkrigsbilar A-D + Formula Junior E + Formula Junior F + Nordisk Special
Time
Qual18 June 09:38
Race 118 June 14:21
Race 219 June 09:57
Formel Ford 1600cc 67-71 G + Formel Ford 1600cc 72-76 H + Formel Ford 1600cc 77-81 I + Formel Ford 1600cc 82-90 J
Time
Qual18 June 09:18
Race 118 June 13:58
Race 219 June 09:29
Formel Opel Lotus + Formula 2 72-84 + Formula 3 71-73 + Formula 3 74-86 + Formula 3 87-90 + Formula Ford 2000 + Sports 2000 72-75 + Sports 2000 76-81 + Sports 2000 81-90
Time
Qual18 June 10:55
Race 118 June 16:00
Formel Opel Lotus + Formula 2 72-84 + Formula 3 71-73 + Formula 3 74-86 + Formula 3 87-90 + Formula Ford 2000 + Sports 2000 72-75 + Sports 2000 76-81 + Sports 2000 81-90 + STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300
Time
Race 219 June 13:49
Formel Vee 1300 (D) + Formel Vee 65-68 B + Formel Vee 69-71 C
Time
Qual18 June 10:14
Race 118 June 15:04
Race 219 June 10:47
GT/GTS 66-71 GT13/18 G u1150 + STD 66-71 CT11/16 G u1150 + STD 66-71 CT12/17 G 1151-1300 + STD 72-76 CT22/27 H 1151-1300
Time
Qual18 June 09:56
Race 118 June 14:43
Race 219 June 10:20
GT/GTS 66-71 GT16/21 G 1601-2500 + STD 66-71 CT13/18 G 1301-1600 + STD 66-71 CT14/19 G 1601-2500 + STD 66-71 CT15/20 G ö2500
Time
Qual18 June 10:35
Race 118 June 15:27
Race 219 June 13:19
GT/GTS 72-76 GT26/31 H 1601-2500 + GT/GTS 72-76 GT27/32 H ö2500 + STD 72-76 CT24/29 H 1601-2500 + STD 72-76 CT25/30 H ö2500 + STD 77-86 CT34/39/44 I+J 1601-2500
Time
Qual18 June 12:15
Race 118 June 17:37
Race 219 June 15:49
GT/GTS-65 GT10 F 1301-1600 + GT/GTS-65 GT11 F 1601-2500 + GT/GTS-65 GT12 F ö2500 + GT/GTS-65 GT3 E2  u1150cc + GT/GTS-65 GT4 E2 1151-1300 + GT/GTS-65 GT8 F u1150 + GT/GTS-65 GTP1-3 Prototyper
Time
Qual18 June 11:35
Race 118 June 16:49
Race 219 June 14:49
GT-65 + Standard-1965
Time
Race19 June 11:20
STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500
Time
Qual18 June 11:15
Race 118 June 16:25
Race 219 June 14:16
STD-65 CT 2-5 E ö1000cc + STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 + STD-65 CT 8 F 1301-1600 + STD-65 CT 9 F 1601-2500
Time
Race 118 June 17:12
Race 219 June 15:19
STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 + STD-65 CT 8 F 1301-1600 + STD-65 CT 9 F 1601-2500
Time
Qual18 June 11:55